PlayOff PlayOut Serie D - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO FERRARA

Play Off/Out - Serie D - 2020/2021


PlayOff
liverFinale
27/06/202116:00CastellanzeseChessa M. (rigore), Ghilardi A., Colombo R., Chessa M., Gazzetta T.5 - 1PontDonnaz HoneArnad EvanconBalzo E.
19/06/202120:30Fanfulla0 - 1City NovaTremolada A.
19/06/202116:00Arzignano Valchiampo2 - 1dtsUnion Clodiense
27/06/202116:00Aglianese1 - 0Lentigione
23/06/202116:00Trastevere2 - 0Sporting Trestina
27/06/202118:00San Nicolò Notaresco0 - 1PinetoMinnozzi M.
19/06/202117:00LatinaDi Renzo L.1 - 1dtsSavoia 1908Letizia A. (rigore)
19/06/202116:00AZ PicernoKosovan T., Kosovan T.2 - 1Fidelis AndriaCerone F.
10/07/202117:30FC MessinaCaballero P., Lodi F.2 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
liverSemifinali
23/06/202117:30CastellanzeseFusi P.1 - 0Sanremese
23/06/202116:00PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon0 - 0dtsBra
16/06/202118:00FanfullaPascali M., Spaneshi R.2 - 2dtsCremaLaner S., Ferrari N.
16/06/202118:30City NovaFognini L., Antonini M., Premoli G.3 - 2CasateseBaldan S., Isella M. (rigore)
16/06/202116:00Arzignano Valchiampo1 - 1dtsCaldiero
16/06/202116:00Manzanese0 - 1Union Clodiense
23/06/202116:00Aglianese2 - 0Rimini
23/06/202116:00Lentigione5 - 1Prato
19/06/202116:00Trastevere2 - 1Siena 1904
19/06/202116:00Sporting Trestina2 - 0San Donato Tavarnelle
16/06/202118:00LatinaDi Renzo L. (rigore)1 - 1NocerinaRizzo F.
16/06/202116:30Savoia 1908De Rosa R., D'ancora S.2 - 0Vis Artena
16/06/202116:00AZ PicernoKosovan T.1 - 0Casarano Calcio
16/06/202116:00Fidelis AndriaBenvenga A., Cerone F., Prinari T.3 - 1Bitonto CalcioLattanzio R. (rigore)
07/07/202117:30FC MessinaBianco G., Bianco G.2 - 1dtsAcirealeViscomi F.
06/07/202118:00Gelbison Vallo Della LucaniaMesina A., Sparacello C. (rigore)2 - 1San LucaCarbone D.
23/06/202116:00PinetoMastrippolito L., Romano G., Ciarcelluti M., Ciarcelluti M.4 - 1CynthialbalongaPanaioli L.
23/06/202117:00San Nicolò NotarescoFrulla M.1 - 0FC Matese
PlayOut
liverSpareggio
19/06/202117:30Montebelluna2 - 1Virtus Bolzano
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Ferrara